United Serbs EC
 
FK Nikola Tesla
United Serbs EC
 
Valjadolid (IL)
9:00am
Field 4
0
0
0
0
12:20pm
Field 6
FK Gavrilo Princip
 
Valjadolid (IL)
FK Nikola Tesla
 
FK Gavrilo Princip
United Serbs EC
 
FK Gavrilo Princip
FK Nikols Tesla
 
Valjadolid (IL)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9:50am
Field 4
11:30am
Field 5
2:50pm
Field 1
3:40pm
Field 6
U. Serbian MIlw
FK Rep. Srspka
0
0
9:00am
Field 1
U. Serbian Milw
Orlovi Las Vegas
0
0
12:20pm
Field 4
4:30pm
Field 1
2:50pm
Field 5
0
0
U. Serbian Milw
Soko Rockford
9:50am
Field 1
0
0
Soko Rockford
Orlovi Las Vegas
FK Rep. Srpska
Soko Rockford
0
0
11:30am
Field 1
FK Rep. Srpska
Orlovi Las Vegas
0
0
Karadjordje
FK Morava
0
0
9:00am
Field 5
NY Serbia
Crvenka
0
0
12:20pm
Field 5
NY Serbia
Rep. Srpska Ham.
0
0
9:50am
Field 5
FK Morava 
Rep. Srpska Ham. 
0
0
2:00pm
Field 5
2:50pm
Field 4
0
0
Karadjordje 
NY Serbia
10:30am
Field 6
0
0
FK Morava
Crvenka
Karadjordje
Rep. Srpska Ham.
0
0
11:30am
Field 4
Rep. Srpska Ham
Crvenka
0
0
3:40pm
Field 4
Karadjordje
Crvenka
0
0
5:20am
Field 1
FK Morava
NY Serbia
0
0
6:10pm
Field 4
United Serbs Chi.
White Eagles NJ
0
0
9:00am
Field 6
White Eagles NJ
Ham. Serbians SC
0
0
2:00pm
Field 6
3:40pm
Field 1
0
0
Ham. Serbians SC
Compass United
10:40am
Field 1
0
0
White Eagles NJ
Compass United
2:50pm
Field 6
0
0
United Serbs Chi.
Crvena Zvezda STL
9:50am
Field 6
0
0
Crvena Zvezda STL
Ham. Serbians SC
United Serbs Chi.
Ham. Serbians SC
0
0
11:30am
Field 6
Rep. Srpska Ham
Crvenka
0
0
3:40pm
Field 4
Crvena Zvezda STL
Compass United
0
0
12:20am
Field 1
United Serbs Chi
Compass United
0
0
6:10pm
Field 6

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

GROUP  A

United Serbs EC                            

FK Nikola Tesla                            

FK Gavrilo Princip                        

Valjadolic (IL)                              

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

W  D  L  +/-  Pts

GROUP  B

Soko Rockford

Orlovi Las Vegas

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

W  D  L  +/-  Pts

FK Republika Srpska

United Serbian Milw

0

0

0

0

GROUP  C

0

0

0

0

0

Rep. Srpska Hamilton

NY Serbia

FK Morava

Karadjordje

Crvenka

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

W  D  L  +/-  Pts

0

0

0

0

0

GROUP  D

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Hamilton Serbians SC

Crvena Zvezda STL

White Eagles NJ

United Serbs Chicago

Compass United

W  D  L  +/-  Pts

0

0

0

0

0

GENERAL SPONSOR

1.jpeg

© FK REPUBLIKA SRPSKA.  Proudly created by kmkprints